ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12769098
nr 1276 9098
Carl Abraham Rothstén
(1826-1877)
Carl Abraham Rothstén (1826-1877), landscape with rapids, Monogramsignerad CAR. Oil on canvas, 29x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Carl Abraham Rothstén (1826-1877), Landskap med fors, Monogramsignerad CAR. Olja på duk, 29x40 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 23 2019
at 20:53:26